Anna's Blog Page

Monday, July 31, 2006

Hot Hot Hot Today...

OMG its so hot today, I been in the pool all day the water is 86degrees and getting warmer...it hit 34degrees here in Toronto today and they are saying same for tomorrow....Hot Hot Hot!!!
I love it all I need now is hard cock to fuck my 3 wet holes all day..hehehehehe.
I been so horny this week its crazy well i mean its driving me crazy....gotta run going for my last dip in the pool before bed.xoxoxoxoxo Anna

Sunday, July 23, 2006

Hello Lovers!!!!!


Hello..sorry i been away from my Blog,Just been soooooo busy and family stuff offcourse:-)
I hope everyone is having a hot nasty sweaty summer so far and getting ALOT of SEX hehehe-
Its been pretty great here in Canada so far,i been swimming in my pool everyday so far,even when it rains..the water has been 82degrees--pretty warm i think..the only thing im missing is cock in my pool,nice hard throbbing cock ready to fuck--mmm mmm mmm.
But i just wanted to say hi and i gotta run watch Big Brother All Star..
xoxoxoxo Anna.

Sunday, July 16, 2006

Hello



Hi everyone just wanted to drop in and say Happy Hot Hot Sunday.......
xoxoxoxo Anna
Hope everyone is hot today and enjoying the weather...
Im soo horny today my clit keeps rubbing on my panties.
heheheheh:-)

Tuesday, July 11, 2006

Hello


Hi everyone , sorry I havent been back to write in my diary since last month but I have been so so so busy. O well enough about me, whats everyone up to? I am wondering if anyone is interested in cumming to my 25th (REAL AGE BTW) birthday party in november? I need 25 willing cock-smiths to help me celebrate my 25 years of being me-Anna, so cum on guys lets hear back from some of you wanting to fuck me for my birthday gang bang-xoxo--Anna.

Thursday, July 06, 2006

Hello

New Pic Taken 06/30
Hello it seem i have dropped of the planet...but now im back i been sooooo busy (family) its crazy. I really need sum nasty sex with strangers lol....Hope everyone had a great Canada Day and July 4th long weekend..the weather was hot,and i swam in my pool all weekend off and on.
I just wanted to let you know i have a clips4sale site where you can purches my videos to download on your pc ..the videos range 3-16mintutes...and there are sum nasty videos that you havent seen before. Many more cum.... http://www.clips4sale.com/store/5477 but i gotta run..
xoxoxoxoxo Anna-chat soon:-)